Skip to Main Content

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

2021 Presidents Cup Brackets

13U Boys Division

Seed Team
A1 Kings Hammer Bluegrass Premier
A2 FFC B08 Green
A3 Kings Hammer Academy B08 Grey
A4 OWB United 2008 Boys
 
B1 Chivas 
B2 SKY Academy Select 2008 Boys
B3 Falls City Soccer Green
B4 MUSA 2008 Boys
 
C1 Kings Hammer Academy B08 Blue
C2 United 96 FC 08 International
C3 Commonwealth SC 2008 Boys Black
C4 Mockingbird Valley Premier 2008 Boys Premier Gold
 
D1 LSA 08 East
D2 Javanon 2008 Boys Red
D3 Mockingbird Valley Premier 2008 Boys Premier White
D4 Oldham SC 08B White
D5 Georgetown FC 2008 Boys

13U Girls Division

Seed Team
A1 FFC G08 Green (Fury)
A2 Kings Hammer Bluegrass G08 Premier
A3 LSC 08
 
B1 Commonwealth SC 2008 Girls Gold
B2 Kings Hammer Academy Girls Grey
B3 Lexington FC U13 GR
 
C1 Falls City GU13 Green Team
C2 Mockingbird Valley Premier 2008 Girls Premier Gold
C3 Atletico Flames

14U Boys Division

Seed Team
A1 Georgetown FC 2007 Boys Black
A2 LSA 07 East
A3 Javanon 2007 Boys Red
A4 Kings Hammer Bluegrass B07 Premier
 
B1 Lexington FC U14 BR
B2 Commonwealth SC 2007 Boys Black
B3 NKSA B07 Pro 2
B4 Nelson Elite 2007 Boys
 
C1 NKSA B07 Pro
C2 FC Kentucky 2007 Boys
C3 Oldham SC 07B Blue
C4 Lexington FC U14 BB
 
D1 Kings Hammer Academy B07 Blue
D2 OWB United 2007
D3 Kings Hammer Select B07 Cranfield
D4 Falls City BU14 Green Team
 
E1 United 96 FC 07 International
E2 Commonwealth SC 2007 Boys Blue
E3 Central Kentucky Storm U14 Boys Black
E4  KY Rush Hardin U14 Boys 
 
F1 Kings Hammer Academy B07 Grey
F2 Central Kentucky Storm U14 Boys White
F3 Atletico Flames U14 Boys
F4 Elite FC Louisville Elite 07B Gray

14U Girls Division

 

Seed Team
A1 Eastern Elite 2007 Girls
A2 Oldham SC 07G Blue
A3 Central Kentucky Storm U14 Girls Black
 
B1 Lexington FC U14 GR
B2 FFC 07 Green (Phoenix)
B3 Georgetown FC 2007/08 Girls
 
C1 FC Kentucky 2007 Girls
C2 OWB United 2007 Girls
C3 SKY Academy Select 2007 Girls
 
D1 Commonwealth SC 2007 Girls
D2 Atletico Flames U14 Girls Maroon
D3 Kings Hammer Academy G07 Grey
D4 Lady Pumas 07

15U Boys Division

 

Seed Team
A1 Kings Hammer Bluegrass B06 Premier
A2 United 96 FC 06 International
A3 Mockingbird Valley Premier 2006 Boys Premier Gold
A4 Commonwealth SC 2006 Boys Gold
 
B1 OWB United Boys
B2 Oldham SC 06B Blue
B3 Javanon FC 2006 Boys Red
B4 Elite FC Louisville 06B Blue
 
C1 Pumas 06
C2 Kings Hammer Academy B06 Grey
C3 Commonwealth SC 2006 Boys Blue
C4 Central Kentucky Storm Boys Black
 
D1 Eastern Elite 2006 Boys
D2 Kings Hammer Select B06 Green
D3 FFC B06 Black (Impact)
D4 LSA '06 East
 
E1 MUSA 2006 Boys
E2 Falls City BU15 Green 
E3 Lexington FC U15 BR
E4 NKSA B06 Premier

15U Girls Division

Seed Team
A1 Lexington FC U15 GR
A2 Commonwealth SC 2006 Girls Blue
A3 Kentucky United 06 G White
 
B1 Kings Hammer Academy G06 Grey
B2 Commonwealth SC 2006 Girls Gold
B3 Lexington FC U15 GB
B4 FFC G06 Black (United)
 
C1 MUSA 2006 Girls
C2 NKSA G06 Pro 2
C3 Mockingbird Valley Premier White
C4 Oldham SC 06G Blue

16U Boys Division

Seed Team
A1 Lexington FC U16 BR
A2 Central Kentucky Storm U16 Boys Black
A3 United 96 FC 05 International
 
B1 Chivas Lex U16
B2 Georgetown FC 2005 Boys
B3 MUSA 2005 Boys
B4 Commonwealth SC 2005 Boys Gold 
 
C1 Pumas 05
C2 Falls City BU16 Green Team
C3 Commonwealth SC 2005 Boys Blue
C4 NKSA B05 Premier 1
 
D1 Derby City Rossoneri U16 Boys
D2 Atletico Flames U16 Boys
D3 OWB United 2005 Boys
D4 KY Rush Hardin 2005 Boys Premier U16 

16U Girls Division

Seed Team
A1 Georgetown FC 2005/06 Girls
A2 Kentucky Ambassadors Soccer Club 05
A3 Commonwealth SC 2005 Girls Gold
 
B1 Kings Hammer Bluegrass G05 Classics
B2 Vine Grove Soccer, Inc. Galaxy
B3 Kentucky United 05G White
 
C1 NKSA G05 Pro
C2 Kings Hammer SC KHC G05 PA1
C3 Atletico Flames U16 Girls
 
D1 FFC G05 Black 1 (Flash)
D2 Falls City GU16 Gold Team
D3 Mockingbird Valley Premier 2005 Girls Premier White
D4 Kings Hammer Select G05 Green

17U Boys Division

Seed Team
A1 Kings Hammer Academy B04 Blue
A2 Georgetown FC 2004 Boys Grey
A3 Mockingbird Valley Premier 2004 Boys Premier White
 
B1 Central Kentucky Storm U17 04 Boys Black
B2 Falls City Soccer BU17 Green Team
B3 Kings Hammer Select B04 Vipers
B4 United 96 FC 04 Premier
 
C1 Kings Hammer Academy B04 Grey
C2 Commonwealth SC 2004 Boys Gold
C3 OWB United Boys (Sandifer)
C4 Georgetown FC 2004 Boys Blue
 
D1 Lexington FC U17 Boys Red
D2 OWB United 05/04
D3 Valor United U17 Navy Boys
D4 Oldham SC 04B Blue

17U Girls Division

 

Seed Team
A1 Kings Hammer Academy G04 Grey
A2 Kings Hammer Bluegrass G04 Premier 
A3 Lady Pumas 04
 
B1 Lexington FC U17 GR
B2 NKSA G04 Premier
B3 Commonwealth SC 2004 Girls Gold
B4 Mockingbird Valley Premier 2004 Girls Gold

18U/19U Boys Division

Seed Team
A1

Nelson Elite 2003 Boys

A2 OWB United 2002 Boys
A3 Kentucky Rush East U18B
 
B1 Falls City Soccer BU19 Green Team
B2 United 96 FC 02 International
B3 Central Kentucky Storm 03 Boys Black
B4 Eastern Elite 2003
 
C1 Atletico Flames U18 Boys
C2 Kings Hammer Bluegrass B03 
C3 NKSA B02 Prem
C4 Commonwealth SC 19U Men
 
D1 Elite FC Louisville 03B Gray
D2 LSA 03
D3 KHA B02 Blue
D4 Valor United U19 Boys
 
E1 Javanon 2003 Boys Red
E2 Georgetown FC Boys Black
E3 KY United 03 B White
E4 Kings Hammer Academy B03 Gray

18U/19U Girls Division

Seed Team
A1

OWB United 2003 Girls

A2 Lady Pumas 03
A3 SKY Academy Select 03 Girls
 
B1 Kings Hammer Select G03 Coleman
B2 Kings Hammer Bluegrass G02 Premier
B3 Nelson Elite 2003 Girls
 
C1 Mockingbird Valley Premier 2003 Girls Gold
C2 Commonwealth SC 19U Women
C3 Kentucky Ambassadors Soccer Club 03
C4 Atletico Flames U19 Girls
Close